Follow us on
RankTeamTotal PointsPrevious Points+/-Positions
2GERGermany205220770
3ENGEngland203320370
6FRAFrance20192030-2
7NEDNetherlands197219790
10SWESweden195519341
12DENDenmark189918990
13ESPSpain186918494
14NORNorway186818720
17SUISwitzerland18601862-1
17ITAItaly186018431
20ISLIceland181817901
21AUTAustria18101819-1
22BELBelgium178817761
23SCOScotland17851777-1
25RUSRussia173017480
27UKRUkraine171217180
28FINFinland170817040
29IRLRepublic of Ireland168216344
30POLPoland166816570
34CZECzech Republic164216103
35WALWales163516111
38PORPortugal16001617-4
39ROURomania15851596-1
43HUNHungary15381577-4
44SRBSerbia153415450
47SVKSlovakia14921549-4
51CROCroatia145414282
52BLRBelarus14501456-3
55NIRNorthern Ireland142514045
59BIHBosnia and Herzegovina140613922
60SVNSlovenia14041408-2
61TURTurkey14011407-2
62ISRIsrael13981410-7
64GREGreece137013700
65AZEAzerbaijan136013600
66BULBulgaria134513451
67KAZKazakhstan13291355-1
70FROFaroe Islands12961318-1
71ALBAlbania128812962
77ESTEstonia122112215
78MNEMontenegro121912263
81MDAMoldova121412155
82LVALatvia120912115
85MLTMalta119111796
86LTULithuania118111813
88GEOGeorgia114511454
92LUXLuxembourg112511254
93CYPCyprus112011204
95MKDFYR Macedonia106910695
97KVXKosovo102210158
115ANDAndorra7487482
ARMArmenia **110411040

* Provisionally listed due to not having played more than five matches against officially ranked teams

** Inactive for more than 18 months and therefore not ranked