Follow us on
RankTeamTotal PointsPrevious Points+/-Positions
1USAUSA211421040
5CANCanada202320270
26MEXMexico172417330
33CRCCosta Rica16501645-1
48TRITrinidad and Tobago14841484-1
84SLVEl Salvador119811984
94NCANicaragua107310735
HAIHaiti **137213720
PANPanama **136313630
JAMJamaica **135213520
GUAGuatemala **129712970
GUYGuyana **127412740
CUBCuba **121712170
DOMDominican Republic **119111910
PURPuerto Rico **115611560
SURSuriname **115211520
HONHonduras **115211520
VINSt Vincent and the Grenadines **100010000
LCASt Lucia **9899890
BRBBarbados *9799790
BERBermuda **9439430
SKNSt Kitts and Nevis **9429420
GRNGrenada **9149140
DMADominica **9009000
VGBBritish Virgin Islands **8678670
VIRUS Virgin Islands **8528520
CAYCayman Islands **8498490
CUWCuraçao **8318310
BLZBelize **8258250
ATGAntigua and Barbuda **7677670
ARUAruba **7457450
TCATurks and Caicos Islands *7047040

* Provisionally listed due to not having played more than five matches against officially ranked teams

** Inactive for more than 18 months and therefore not ranked